19/4/2015


NO MATCHES

Facebook
Seguici su Facebook
Rss
Iscriviti ai Feed
Newsletter
Abbonati alla newsletter
App
Scarica l'App

1
SCALIGERA VERONA
22  

2
BK BRESCIA LEONESSA
20  

3
BASKET FERENTINO
18  

4
PMS TORINO
18  

5
PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE
16  

6
JUNIOR CASALE
16  

7
PALLACANESTRO MANTOVANA
14  

8
PALLACANESTRO BIELLA
12  

9
PALLACANESTRO TRAPANI
12  

10
BASKET BARCELLONA
12  

11
FORTITUDO AGRIGENTO
12  

12
AURORA JESI
8  

13
GIVOVA NAPOLI
8  

14
U.C.C. CASALPUSTERLENGO
6  

15
FULGOR LIBERTAS FORLÌ *
5  

16
BASKET VEROLI
4  

#GiocatorePGMINPT%2pt%3pt%TlRTASPRSTFC
3Abbott Ty730.61648.9%51.4%73.7%3.12.620.33
7Becirovic Sani628.316.245.5%32.1%74.1%4.55.3102
9Carraretto Marco1029.19.440%39.6%75%2.60.70.60.12
10Frassineti Matteo1032.61246.3%28.1%71.4%3.21.81.30.31.3
11Zizic Andrija730.417.658.7%0%87.5%10.40.60.303.4
14Bruttini Davide1027756.1%14.3%80.8%6.41.11.10.32.3
15Saccaggi Lorenzo1030.79.756.4%31%81.2%4.82.810.12.8
16Andreaus Davide1016.42.728.6%37.5%62.5%2.10.60.20.13.3
19Saletti Stefano220---00001
24Brighi Lorenzo2192.566.7%0%50%2.50003